ST to ST Keystone Mount Coupler, Single-mode Simplex, Female – Female CKM-STSM

$1.95

This ST to ST Multimode Fiber Keystone style panel mount coupler/adaptor enables bulkhead feedthrough connections in most standard wall plates, panels, boxes.

10-24 PCS       10% Off
25-99 PCS       20% Off
100-249 PCS   30% Off
250-499 PCS   40% Off
500+ PCS         50% Off

***Quantity Discount Calculated in Cart at Checkout***

Description

The CKF series Keystone style inserts offers a broad range of useful data communications and multimedia interfaces.  These modules are designed to fit most standard Keystone style wall plates, frames, panels and surface mount boxes.  Offered in popular RJ12,RJ45; Cat5E, Cat6, Cat6A, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, HDMI, Fiber Optic: SC, LC, ST, Toslink, BNC, F, 3.5MM, RCA, Mini DIN4, Mini DIN6 types.

This series utilizes robust ABS material for the body and industry standard connectors that are compliant to applicable interface and regulatory standards.  Custom variations are our specialty; please inquire with your specific needs.

Additional information

Weight .1 lbs
Cross Reference

L-com : MJSCPSC-WT
C2G : 3825
TUK : KOTSM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST to ST Keystone Mount Coupler, Single-mode Simplex, Female – Female CKM-STSM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *